Trial Ready List   - March 2019

As of Friday, March 22, 2019 @04:26 PM

Awaiting Trial
109 Covington Francine Vern CP-21-CR-0000937-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Baker

Yohe

12 Allison, Kevin Eugene CP-21-CR-0002386-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Hair

Glace

444 Sofi, Eric Wayde CP-21-CR-0002756-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Metzger

Shugars

356 Ortiz, Jose Oscar CP-21-CR-0002678-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Vito

Shugars

428 Slater, Randy Mark CP-21-CR-0003104-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Smith

Shugars

352 Orndorff, Jeffrey Scott CP-21-CR-0002891-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Baker

Shugars

285 Line, Danielle Marie CP-21-CR-0002772-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Sodus

Shugars

365 Piper, Eric Jeffrey CP-21-CR-0001819-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Jocken

Matangos

117 Davis, Damion Glenroy CP-21-CR-0003003-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Baker

Wolf

511 Williams, John William CP-21-CR-0003640-2017 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Metzger

Pro Se

234 Jenkins, Perry Clifford CP-21-CR-0002650-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Sibert

Welch

454 Starner, Justin CP-21-CR-0002948-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Judd

Law

384 Rizzo, Vincent Clayton CP-21-CR-0002697-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Robinson

Matangos

449 Spells, Brandy M. CP-21-CR-0001947-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Robinson

Hollinger

68 Brennan, Kimberly J. CP-21-CR-0002263-2017 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Metzger

Waller

224 Ingram, Dayshawn A. CP-21-CR-0002093-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Perchinski

Yohe

225 Ingram, Dayshawn A. CP-21-CR-0003195-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Perchinski

Shugars

6 Aiello, Joseph Lee CP-21-CR-0000103-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Smith

Martin

26 Atcher, Charles Dewey CP-21-CR-0002701-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Robinson

Jividen

28 Baker, Joshua Wayne CP-21-CR-0003116-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Baker

Shugars

37 Barrett, Thelma M. CP-21-CR-0000312-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Vito

Maxwell

50 Belle, Valice Yvonne CP-21-CR-0003168-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Smith

Waller


532 Carpenter, Derrek CP-21-CR-0000984-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Robinson

McCabe

91 Chestnut, John D. CP-21-CR-0002188-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Baker

Matangos

106 Cooper, Yvonne C. CP-21-CR-0003125-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Sodus

Law

128 Dickens, Emanuel CP-21-CR-0001239-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Perchinski

Markley

136 Earhart, Amanda Jo CP-21-CR-0003039-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Robinson

Hollinger

155 Fields, Iain Clyde Elmer CP-21-CR-0002986-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Sodus

Toomey

156 Fields, Iain Clyde Elmer CP-21-CR-0002117-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Sodus

Toomey

243 Johnson, Samuel James Jr CP-21-CR-0000909-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Robinson

Sherwood

244 Johnson, Samuel James Jr CP-21-CR-0002951-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Baker

Sherwood

245 Johnson, Samuel James Jr CP-21-CR-0002653-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Baker

Sherwood

264 Kucharski, Anthony M. CP-21-CR-0002190-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Metzger

Shugars

283 Lightner, Robert Paul CP-21-CR-0002969-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Vito

Waller

333 Morton, Gary Lloyd CP-21-CR-0002878-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Vito

Lauer

390 Rodriguez, Andres CP-21-CR-0003033-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Robinson

Welch

416 Sgrignoli, Christian Tyl CP-21-CR-0002585-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Perchinski

Shugars

466 Tessemma, Brook Debebe CP-21-CR-0003152-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Metzger

Shugars

490 Waters, Varchaa Lamar CP-21-CR-0003895-2017 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Sibert

Shugars

520 Woods, Phillip Andre CP-21-CR-0002499-2018 Monday 9:00 am - courtroom 1

Vito

Lappas