County of Cumberland, Pennsylvania Bureau of Elections Election Night Returns
2016PRI
2016 General Primary April 26, 2016 Results provided are unofficial. Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM Refresh: 5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

Voter Turnout

PartyTotal Registered VotersTotal Ballots CastTurnout %
 1581067161045
Democrat530342466046
Republican814114592456
Refresh: 5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0107 Democrat President Of The United States Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Hillary Clinton1199741112408
Bernie Sanders1116733011497
Roque Rocky De La Fuente1653168
Write-in3088316
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0108 Democrat United States Senator Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Joseph J Vodvarka6722674
John Fetterman34421123554
Joe Sestak67832437026
Katie Mcginty1137635311729
Write-in2764280
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0109 Democrat Attorney General Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
John Morganelli41981224320
Josh Shapiro1133736311700
Stephen A Zappala Jr54871685655
Write-in1243127
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0110 Democrat Auditor General Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Eugene A Depasquale1998061620596
Write-in1444148
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0111 Democrat State Treasurer Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Joe Torsella1951758220099
Write-in1373140
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0112 Democrat Representative In Congress 4th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
63 / 63 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in1413351448
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0113 Democrat Representative In Congress 11th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
55 / 55 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Mike Marsicano79152638178
Write-in1710171
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0114 Democrat Senator In The General Assembly 31st District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
96 / 96 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in2361762437
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0115 Democrat Senator In The General Assembly 33rd District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
6 / 6 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in66167
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0116 Democrat Representative In The General Assembly 86th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
8 / 8 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in66066
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0117 Democrat Representative In The General Assembly 87th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
32 / 32 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in982191001
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0118 Democrat Representative In The General Assembly 88th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
34 / 34 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Christopher Cowan57301315861
Write-in55459
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0119 Democrat Representative In The General Assembly 193rd District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
14 / 14 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in967103
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0120 Democrat Representative In The General Assembly 92nd District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
2 / 2 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in35035
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0121 Democrat Representative In The General Assembly 199th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
28 / 28 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in1028181046
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0122 Democrat Delegate To The Democratic National Convention 4th District Vote for not more than 6
Referendum: False
63 / 63 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Kathleen M Albright62671776444
Patty Kim73902377627
C Kim Bracey64712136684
Madeleine Nesbitt55781665744
Sara M Laird53411685509
Mike Johnson52671595426
Eugene A Depasquale65742176791
Kevin J Schreiber59512096160
Bruce Neylon50071595166
Tim Butler52201625382
Frank Snyder59432056148
Write-in19816214
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0123 Democrat Delegate To The Democratic National Convention 11th District Vote for not more than 6
Referendum: False
55 / 55 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Rogette Harris43541674521
Alex Reber42181654383
Cheryl Marshall47941594953
Eric Z Graff44961564652
Peter Good42751684443
Michele Sellitto44471724619
Jill Carlson46901474837
Dwayne J Heisler43651504515
Pam Zidik43001664466
Write-in35110361
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0124 Democrat Alternate Delegate To The Democratic National Convention 4th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
63 / 63 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Kate Johnson58961666062
Salome M Johnson59132156128
Write-in32133
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0125 Republican President Of The United States Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Ted Cruz1177341812191
Marco Rubio35121372
Jeb Bush28521306
Ben Carson47711488
John R Kasich86303969026
Donald J Trump2245750122958
Write-in2718279
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0126 Republican United States Senator Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Pat Toomey38793122540018
Write-in51531546
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0127 Republican Attorney General Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Joe Peters1519953215731
John Rafferty2172162022341
Write-in16913182
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0128 Republican Auditor General Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
John Brown34946111536061
Write-in1625167
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0129 Republican State Treasurer Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Otto Voit35170110436274
Write-in1218129
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0130 Republican Representative In Congress 4th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
63 / 63 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Scott Perry2176066322423
Write-in1304134
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0131 Republican Representative In Congress 11th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
55 / 55 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Lou Barletta1567650416180
Write-in1199128
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0132 Republican Senator In The General Assembly 31st District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
96 / 96 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Scott Harper4958503
Brice Arndt60942066300
Jon Ritchie1292049513415
Mike Regan1652944016969
Write-in32234
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0133 Republican Senator In The General Assembly 33rd District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
6 / 6 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Richard Alloway Ii1297241321
Write-in12012
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0134 Republican Representative In The General Assembly 86th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
8 / 8 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Mark K Keller1631251656
Write-in606
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0135 Republican Representative In The General Assembly 87th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
32 / 32 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Greg Rothman88112799090
Michael Scott Travis42591384397
Write-in38038
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0136 Republican Representative In The General Assembly 88th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
34 / 34 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Sheryl M Delozier1063225310885
Write-in1675172
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0137 Republican Representative In The General Assembly 193rd District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
14 / 14 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Will Tallman39851404125
Write-in15116
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0138 Republican Representative In The General Assembly 92nd District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
2 / 2 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Kraig Bruder4005405
Dawn Keefer49325518
Anthony Pugliese40016416
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0139 Republican Representative In The General Assembly 199th District Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
28 / 28 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Stephen Bloom90443339377
Write-in87794
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0140 Republican Delegate To The Republican National Convention 4th District Vote for not more than 3
Referendum: False
63 / 63 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Greg Rothman86803289008
Charlie Gerow62092796488
Marilyn S Gillispie55231665689
G Edwin Matthias2946763022
Betsy Hower27101382848
Stan Saylor22691032372
Alexander Shorb62026646
Ana Puig1454741528
Scott Burford1687471734
Matthew Jansen6540396579
Andrew Ritter Jr2736902826
Amy Sarah Brennan31931243317
Tim Barker1375531428
Marc A Scaringi7009697078
Joe Sacco75501167666
Write-in29110301
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0141 Republican Delegate To The Republican National Convention 11th District Vote for not more than 3
Referendum: False
55 / 55 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Dan Mosel3697813778
Philip G Bear1670721742
Richard P Adams2297992396
Rick Morelli62181046322
Lowman Henry3076653141
Susan C Sue Helm44561964652
Rebecca Warren26701142784
David J Mcelwee4927624989
Marlene Loose2112762188
Don Sherwood1825601885
Carol H Drewniak3118813199
Jeff Haste2082802162
Bill Urbanski1274431317
Andrew Shecktor3478303508
Tom Pyne1541951636
Write-in2899298
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0142 Republican Alternate Delegate To The Republican National Convention 4th District Vote for not more than 3
Referendum: False
63 / 63 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
G Edwin Matthias1011736110478
Charlie Gerow1170446112165
Betsy Hower993843810376
Write-in89067957
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0143 Republican Alternate Delegate To The Republican National Convention 11th District Vote for not more than 3
Referendum: False
55 / 55 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Maria Haste74503067756
Donald J Ely72953057600
Write-in87233905
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0144 Republican Committeeman Camp Hill 1 (prec-0001) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in40040
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0145 Republican Committeeman Camp Hill 2 (prec-0002) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Pete Regan2185223
Richard Guerin1366142
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0146 Republican Committeeman Camp Hill 3 (prec-0003) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Ward Adams49324517
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0147 Republican Committeeman Camp Hill 4 (prec-0004) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Don P Brown1492151
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0148 Republican Committeeman Camp Hill 5 (prec-0005) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Timothy N Bentz2049213
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0149 Republican Committeeman Carlisle 1-1 (prec-0006) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0150 Republican Committeeman Carlisle 1-2 (prec-0007) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in415
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0151 Republican Committeeman Carlisle 2 (prec-0008) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in909
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0152 Republican Committeeman Carlisle 3-1 (prec-0009) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in11112
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0153 Republican Committeeman Carlisle 3-2 (prec-0010) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Laszlo Pasztor Jr27917296
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0154 Republican Committeeman Carlisle 3-3 (prec-0011) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in20121
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0155 Republican Committeeman Carlisle 4-1 (prec-0012) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0156 Republican Committeeman Carlisle 4-2 (prec-0013) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in33235
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0157 Republican Committeeman Carlisle 5 (prec-0014) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Wayne Ulsh3309339
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0158 Republican Committeeman Cooke (prec-0015) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in808
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0159 Republican Committeeman Dickinson North (prec-0016) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Patrick Donnelly68239721
Write-in10111
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0160 Republican Committeeman Dickinson South (prec-0017) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Matthew W Frost2568264
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0161 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 1 (prec-0018) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in97097
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0162 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 2 (prec-0019) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Charley Hall3126318
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0163 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 3 (prec-0020) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in51152
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0164 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 4 (prec-0021) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Russell G Smith3115316
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0165 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 5 (prec-0022) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in34034
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0166 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 6 (prec-0023) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in819
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0167 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 7 (prec-0024) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in27027
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0168 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 8 (prec-0025) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
James G Lamb Sr2969305
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0169 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 9 (prec-0026) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in22123
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0170 Republican Committeeman East Pennsboro 10 (prec-0027) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Stephen Radczenko2152217
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0171 Republican Committeeman Hampden 1 (prec-0028) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Jeffrey Becker2324236
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0172 Republican Committeeman Hampden 2 (prec-0029) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Charlie Gerow2739282
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0173 Republican Committeeman Hampden 3 (prec-0030) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Tom Gaughen2086214
Jason M Mccoy1182120
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0174 Republican Committeeman Hampden 4 (prec-0031) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Albert H Bienstock37816394
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0175 Republican Committeeman Hampden 5 (prec-0032) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Erik M Hume34310353
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0176 Republican Committeeman Hampden 6 (prec-0033) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Stephen Miskin50718525
Write-in808
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0177 Republican Committeeman Hampden 7 (prec-0034) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Jamie B Keener28917306
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0178 Republican Committeeman Hampden 8 (prec-0035) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Ross M Cleveland2356241
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0179 Republican Committeeman Hampden 9 (prec-0036) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
John V Thomas38422406
Write-in213
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0180 Republican Committeeman Hampden 10 (prec-0037) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Nathan Silcox96726993
Write-in516
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0181 Republican Committeeman Hampden 11 (prec-0038) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Charlie Oneill81028838
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0182 Republican Committeeman Hampden 12 (prec-0039) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
John Gaspich Jr60616622
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0183 Republican Committeeman Hopewell (prec-0040) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in808
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0184 Republican Committeeman Lemoyne 1 (prec-0041) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in11011
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0185 Republican Committeeman Lemoyne 2 (prec-0042) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in14014
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0186 Republican Committeeman Lemoyne 3 (prec-0043) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in29130
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0187 Republican Committeeman Lemoyne 4 (prec-0044) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0188 Republican Committeeman Lower Allen 1 Annex (prec-0045) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
David Hoang52052
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0189 Republican Committeeman Lower Allen 1 (prec-0046) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
David Hoang2153218
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0190 Republican Committeeman Lower Allen 2 (prec-0047) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Nathan Benefield69519714
Write-in516
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0191 Republican Committeeman Lower Allen 3 (prec-0048) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Peddrick M Young Sr2658273
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0192 Republican Committeeman Lower Allen 4 (prec-0049) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in23023
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0193 Republican Committeeman Lower Allen 5 (prec-0050) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in44145
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0194 Republican Committeeman Lower Allen 6 (prec-0051) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in808
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0195 Republican Committeeman Lower Frankford (prec-0052) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in9110
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0196 Republican Committeeman Lower Mifflin (prec-0053) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in13013
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0197 Republican Committeeman Mechanicsburg 1 (prec-0054) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in909
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0198 Republican Committeeman Mechanicsburg 2-1 (prec-0055) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in17118
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0199 Republican Committeeman Mechanicsburg 2-2 (prec-0056) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
John Anthony42111432
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0200 Republican Committeeman Mechanicsburg 3 (prec-0057) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in24024
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0201 Republican Committeeman Mechanicsburg 4 (prec-0058) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in606
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0202 Republican Committeeman Mechanicsburg 5 (prec-0059) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in19019
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0203 Republican Committeeman Middlesex 1 (prec-0060) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in58058
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0204 Republican Committeeman Middlesex 2 (prec-0061) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in21021
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0205 Republican Committeeman Monroe 1 (prec-0062) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in35136
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0206 Republican Committeeman Monroe 2 (prec-0063) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in64266
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0207 Republican Committeeman Mt Holly Springs (prec-0064) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0208 Republican Committeeman New Cumberland 1-1 (prec-0065) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Robert P Kline3586364
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0209 Republican Committeeman New Cumberland 2-1 (prec-0066) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
John G Peslis2657272
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0210 Republican Committeeman New Cumberland 2-2 (prec-0067) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Raymond C Zaborney30810318
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0211 Republican Committeeman New Cumberland 2-3 (prec-0068) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in24024
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0212 Republican Committeeman Newburg (prec-0069) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0213 Republican Committeeman Newville North (prec-0070) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in13013
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0214 Republican Committeeman Newville South (prec-0071) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0215 Republican Committeeman North Middleton 1 (prec-0072) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in24226
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0216 Republican Committeeman North Middleton 2 (prec-0073) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Jonathan Ries35114365
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0217 Republican Committeeman North Middleton 3 (prec-0074) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in58159
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0218 Republican Committeeman North Newton (prec-0075) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in606
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0219 Republican Committeeman Penn (prec-0076) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Gary Cribbs3648372
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0220 Republican Committeeman Shippensburg East (prec-0077) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in707
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0221 Republican Committeeman Shippensburg Middle (prec-0078) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in70070
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0222 Republican Committeeman Shippensburg Twp (prec-0079) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Steve Oldt1661167
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0223 Republican Committeeman Shiremanstown (prec-0080) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in23023
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0224 Republican Committeeman Silver Spring 1 (prec-0081) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Matthew Wagner37214386
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0225 Republican Committeeman Silver Spring 2 (prec-0082) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in34236
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0226 Republican Committeeman Silver Spring 3 (prec-0083) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in20424
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0227 Republican Committeeman Silver Spring 4 (prec-0084) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Bob Walker41617433
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0228 Republican Committeeman Silver Spring 5 (prec-0085) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12315
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0229 Republican Committeeman Silver Spring 6 (prec-0086) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Robert J Zambuto20610216
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0230 Republican Committeeman Silver Spring 7 (prec-0087) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Greg Rothman42812440
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0231 Republican Committeeman Silver Spring 8 (prec-0088) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in16016
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0232 Republican Committeeman Silver Spring 9 (prec-0089) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in16016
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0233 Republican Committeeman South Middleton 1 (prec-0090) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Bryan A Gembusia28512297
Write-in707
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0234 Republican Committeeman South Middleton 2 (prec-0091) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Jay Buck Swisher29614310
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0235 Republican Committeeman South Middleton 3 (prec-0092) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in15015
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0236 Republican Committeeman South Middleton 4 (prec-0093) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
John Basial28224306
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0237 Republican Committeeman South Middleton 5 (prec-0094) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Louis J Capozzi Jr2752277
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0238 Republican Committeeman South Middleton 6 (prec-0095) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Samuel J Glesner3325337
Write-in224
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0239 Republican Committeeman South Middleton 7 (prec-0096) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in20121
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0240 Republican Committeeman South Middleton 8 (prec-0097) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in909
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0241 Republican Committeeman South Middleton 9 (prec-0098) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
William P Brown30511316
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0242 Republican Committeeman South Newton (prec-0099) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in606
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0243 Republican Committeeman Southampton Lower (prec-0100) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in13114
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0244 Republican Committeeman Southampton Upper 1 (prec-0101) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12012
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0245 Republican Committeeman Southampton Upper 2 (prec-0102) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Hunter Merideth4426448
Write-in707
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0246 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 1 (prec-0103) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Michael J Pykosh3495354
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0247 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 2 (prec-0104) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12012
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0248 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 3 (prec-0105) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in17017
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0249 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 4 (prec-0106) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Jim Cochran3466352
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0250 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 5 (prec-0107) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12012
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0251 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 6 (prec-0108) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in30030
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0252 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 7 (prec-0109) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in63063
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0253 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 8 (prec-0110) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
John J Burch47012482
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0254 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 9 (prec-0111) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in27128
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0255 Republican Committeeman Upper Allen 10 (prec-0112) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in10010
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0256 Republican Committeeman Upper Frankford (prec-0113) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12012
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0257 Republican Committeeman Upper Mifflin (prec-0114) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in707
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0258 Republican Committeeman West Pennsboro Lower (prec-0115) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in31031
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0259 Republican Committeeman West Pennsboro Upper (prec-0116) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Denny Lebo4639472
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0260 Republican Committeeman Wormleysburg 1 (prec-0117) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Joseph A Deklinski1725177
Write-in415
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0261 Republican Committeeman Wormleysburg 2 (prec-0118) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Stan Rapp1726178
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0262 Republican Committeewoman Camp Hill 1 (prec-0001) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in18119
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0263 Republican Committeewoman Camp Hill 2 (prec-0002) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Alexandra Anastasio30410314
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0264 Republican Committeewoman Camp Hill 3 (prec-0003) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Carrie Hyams45520475
Write-in606
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0265 Republican Committeewoman Camp Hill 4 (prec-0004) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in23124
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0266 Republican Committeewoman Camp Hill 5 (prec-0005) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Judith B Bowman2158223
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0267 Republican Committeewoman Carlisle 1-1 (prec-0006) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0268 Republican Committeewoman Carlisle 1-2 (prec-0007) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in314
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0269 Republican Committeewoman Carlisle 2 (prec-0008) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0270 Republican Committeewoman Carlisle 3-1 (prec-0009) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Angela Smith1229131
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0271 Republican Committeewoman Carlisle 3-2 (prec-0010) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in20424
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0272 Republican Committeewoman Carlisle 3-3 (prec-0011) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in15116
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0273 Republican Committeewoman Carlisle 4-1 (prec-0012) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0274 Republican Committeewoman Carlisle 4-2 (prec-0013) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Krysti Oschal2178225
Write-in808
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0275 Republican Committeewoman Carlisle 5 (prec-0014) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in26026
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0276 Republican Committeewoman Cooke (prec-0015) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0277 Republican Committeewoman Dickinson North (prec-0016) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Lynne Donnelly66440704
Write-in617
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0278 Republican Committeewoman Dickinson South (prec-0017) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Erin Lebo Frost2528260
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0279 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 1 (prec-0018) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Maria Louisa Gaughen3337340
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0280 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 2 (prec-0019) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Dottie Hall2995304
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0281 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 3 (prec-0020) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Constance M Bierzonski30313316
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0282 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 4 (prec-0021) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Elizabeth Betsy Smith3106316
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0283 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 5 (prec-0022) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in23023
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0284 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 6 (prec-0023) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in415
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0285 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 7 (prec-0024) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in23023
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0286 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 8 (prec-0025) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in13114
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0287 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 9 (prec-0026) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in20121
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0288 Republican Committeewoman East Pennsboro 10 (prec-0027) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Kathleen Radczenko2162218
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0289 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 1 (prec-0028) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Lynette A Morrell2334237
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0290 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 2 (prec-0029) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in36339
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0291 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 3 (prec-0030) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Bobbye F Gregory3128320
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0292 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 4 (prec-0031) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Marjorie Blaze35514369
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0293 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 5 (prec-0032) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Claudia Moreno Williams34011351
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0294 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 6 (prec-0033) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Beverly A Oneill52018538
Write-in808
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0295 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 7 (prec-0034) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Laura Lee Lukunich29017307
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0296 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 8 (prec-0035) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in18220
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0297 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 9 (prec-0036) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Judith E Thomas37124395
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0298 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 10 (prec-0037) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Tracey Lepere95127978
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0299 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 11 (prec-0038) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Sherri B Zimmerman81727844
Write-in606
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0300 Republican Committeewoman Hampden 12 (prec-0039) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Anne Gaspich60717624
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0301 Republican Committeewoman Hopewell (prec-0040) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in11112
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0302 Republican Committeewoman Lemoyne 1 (prec-0041) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in13013
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0303 Republican Committeewoman Lemoyne 2 (prec-0042) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Stacy Gromlich88088
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0304 Republican Committeewoman Lemoyne 3 (prec-0043) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in25126
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0305 Republican Committeewoman Lemoyne 4 (prec-0044) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0306 Republican Committeewoman Lower Allen 1 Annex (prec-0045) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Nancy Hoang50050
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0307 Republican Committeewoman Lower Allen 1 (prec-0046) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Nancy Hoang2193222
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0308 Republican Committeewoman Lower Allen 2 (prec-0047) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Ana Puig69018708
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0309 Republican Committeewoman Lower Allen 3 (prec-0048) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Linda M Young2548262
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0310 Republican Committeewoman Lower Allen 4 (prec-0049) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in17017
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0311 Republican Committeewoman Lower Allen 5 (prec-0050) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in39039
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0312 Republican Committeewoman Lower Allen 6 (prec-0051) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0313 Republican Committeewoman Lower Frankford (prec-0052) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in9110
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0314 Republican Committeewoman Lower Mifflin (prec-0053) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in11011
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0315 Republican Committeewoman Mechanicsburg 1 (prec-0054) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in909
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0316 Republican Committeewoman Mechanicsburg 2-1 (prec-0055) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in16016
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0317 Republican Committeewoman Mechanicsburg 2-2 (prec-0056) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in18119
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0318 Republican Committeewoman Mechanicsburg 3 (prec-0057) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in20020
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0319 Republican Committeewoman Mechanicsburg 4 (prec-0058) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in707
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0320 Republican Committeewoman Mechanicsburg 5 (prec-0059) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in16016
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0321 Republican Committeewoman Middlesex 1 (prec-0060) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Barbara Gleim69114705
Write-in606
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0322 Republican Committeewoman Middlesex 2 (prec-0061) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
June M Roberto2988306
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0323 Republican Committeewoman Monroe 1 (prec-0062) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in28129
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0324 Republican Committeewoman Monroe 2 (prec-0063) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in52355
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0325 Republican Committeewoman Mt Holly Springs (prec-0064) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0326 Republican Committeewoman New Cumberland 1-1 (prec-0065) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in31031
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0327 Republican Committeewoman New Cumberland 2-1 (prec-0066) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Maria J Peslis2677274
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0328 Republican Committeewoman New Cumberland 2-2 (prec-0067) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Dj Landis32011331
Write-in10010
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0329 Republican Committeewoman New Cumberland 2-3 (prec-0068) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in15015
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0330 Republican Committeewoman Newburg (prec-0069) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0331 Republican Committeewoman Newville North (prec-0070) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in909
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0332 Republican Committeewoman Newville South (prec-0071) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0333 Republican Committeewoman North Middleton 1 (prec-0072) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in27229
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0334 Republican Committeewoman North Middleton 2 (prec-0073) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Denise Gembusia36115376
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0335 Republican Committeewoman North Middleton 3 (prec-0074) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in78179
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0336 Republican Committeewoman North Newton (prec-0075) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in10010
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0337 Republican Committeewoman Penn (prec-0076) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in10010
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0338 Republican Committeewoman Shippensburg East (prec-0077) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in606
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0339 Republican Committeewoman Shippensburg Middle (prec-0078) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in68068
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0340 Republican Committeewoman Shippensburg Twp (prec-0079) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Cherie Oldt1661167
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0341 Republican Committeewoman Shiremanstown (prec-0080) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in19019
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0342 Republican Committeewoman Silver Spring 1 (prec-0081) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in32436
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0343 Republican Committeewoman Silver Spring 2 (prec-0082) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12214
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0344 Republican Committeewoman Silver Spring 3 (prec-0083) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Joanna Cameron26417281
Write-in606
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0345 Republican Committeewoman Silver Spring 4 (prec-0084) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Laryssa Gaughen42017437
Write-in202
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0346 Republican Committeewoman Silver Spring 5 (prec-0085) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12315
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0347 Republican Committeewoman Silver Spring 6 (prec-0086) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Nancy K Otstot21311224
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0348 Republican Committeewoman Silver Spring 7 (prec-0087) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Megan Callahan40011411
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0349 Republican Committeewoman Silver Spring 8 (prec-0088) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in11011
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0350 Republican Committeewoman Silver Spring 9 (prec-0089) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Jessica Silcox2768284
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0351 Republican Committeewoman South Middleton 1 (prec-0090) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Monica A Gembusia27312285
Write-in707
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0352 Republican Committeewoman South Middleton 2 (prec-0091) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in16117
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0353 Republican Committeewoman South Middleton 3 (prec-0092) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in20020
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0354 Republican Committeewoman South Middleton 4 (prec-0093) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in10111
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0355 Republican Committeewoman South Middleton 5 (prec-0094) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Shelly L Capozzi2702272
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0356 Republican Committeewoman South Middleton 6 (prec-0095) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Lori A Glesner3355340
Write-in224
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0357 Republican Committeewoman South Middleton 7 (prec-0096) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in15116
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0358 Republican Committeewoman South Middleton 8 (prec-0097) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in11011
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0359 Republican Committeewoman South Middleton 9 (prec-0098) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Michelle H Sibert31112323
Write-in000
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0360 Republican Committeewoman South Newton (prec-0099) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in505
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0361 Republican Committeewoman Southampton Lower (prec-0100) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in10111
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0362 Republican Committeewoman Southampton Upper 1 (prec-0101) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12012
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0363 Republican Committeewoman Southampton Upper 2 (prec-0102) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in16016
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0364 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 1 (prec-0103) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in16319
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0365 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 2 (prec-0104) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in909
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0366 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 3 (prec-0105) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12012
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0367 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 4 (prec-0106) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in30030
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0368 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 5 (prec-0107) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in12012
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0369 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 6 (prec-0108) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in21021
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0370 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 7 (prec-0109) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in61061
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0371 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 8 (prec-0110) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Ginnie M Anderson48912501
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0372 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 9 (prec-0111) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in21122
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0373 Republican Committeewoman Upper Allen 10 (prec-0112) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0374 Republican Committeewoman Upper Frankford (prec-0113) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in13013
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0375 Republican Committeewoman Upper Mifflin (prec-0114) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in13013
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0376 Republican Committeewoman West Pennsboro Lower (prec-0115) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Write-in34034
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0377 Republican Committeewoman West Pennsboro Upper (prec-0116) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Joy Fickes Lebo46210472
Write-in303
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0378 Republican Committeewoman Wormleysburg 1 (prec-0117) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Karen K Deklinski1705175
Write-in404
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0379 Republican Committeewoman Wormleysburg 2 (prec-0118) Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: False
1 / 1 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Elizabeth Benion1757182
Write-in101
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0380 Judicial Retirement Age Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: True

Important Notice

As a result of action by the General Assembly, Constitutional Amendment Ballot Question 1 has been removed from the primary ballot.

Any votes cast on Ballot Question 1 in the primary will not be counted.

118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Yes3070382731530
No33735122534960
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM
0381 Philadelphia Traffic Court Vote for not more than 1
Referendum: True
118 / 118 Precincts Reported Last updated: 5/4/2016 11:42:50 AM
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM

County-wide Returns

Candidate NameElection NightAbsenteeTotal Votes
Yes36008152137529
No2354541223957
5/30/2016 4:37:53 AM